Délégations Régionales


ALSACE

67.68

Mme REYNOARD Leslie
13 route de bitche
67110 Niederbronn
06 82 94 94 34
leslie.reynoard@gmail.com
AQUITAINE

24.33.40.47.64

M. CARBONI Christophe
15 chemin Thuleau
16300 Barbezieux St Hilaire
06 38 94 87 95
christophe.carboni20@gmail.com
Mme RADEAU Claude
3 rue St Exupéry
86140 - LENCLOITRE
06 67 09 95 16
aristo1@hotmail.fr
AUVERGNE

03.15.43.63

Mlle CHAIZE Marie-Jeanne
le bois de la cure
03220 Saint Voir
06 34 65 70 86
mariejeanne.chaize@gmail.com
BOURGOGNE

21.58.71.89

Mlle CHAIZE Marie-Jeanne
le bois de la cure
03220 Saint Voir
06 34 65 70 86
mariejeanne.chaize@gmail.com
BRETAGNE

22.29.35.56

Mme CASTREC Gaëlle
Toul ar c'hefeleg
29150 CHÂTEAULIN
02 98 26 74 31
ofsaintjohns@neuf.fr
CENTRE

18.28.36.37.41.45

Mlle COURAULT Angélique
18 rue du Plateau
28300 Saint Prest
06 88 96 89 56
couschapendoes@aol.com
CHAMPAGNE ARDENNE

08.10.51.52

Mlle PICQUENET Coralie
2 rue du Pont Neuf
10380 Viaprés le Grand
06 51 67 54 39
brindlewolfkennel@gmail.com
M. SIMON Bruno
2 rue de la Fontaine St Maurice
51510 Villers le Château
06 23 46 58 47
celine.gueusquin0237@orange.fr
CORSE

M. CARBONI Christophe
15 chemin Thuleau
16300 Barbezieux St Hilaire
06 38 94 87 95
christophe.carboni20@gmail.com
FRANCHE-COMTE

25.39.70.90

à pourvoir
ILE-DE-FRANCE

75.77.78..91.92.93.94.95

M. GIROUX Cyrille
49 rue du Mesnil
60119 HENONVILLE
06 89 89 23 07
girouxcyrille78@yahoo.fr
LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON

11.30.34.48.66

à pourvoir
LIMOUSIN

19.23.87

Mme RADEAU Claude
3 rue St Exupéry
86140 - LENCLOITRE
06 67 09 95 16
aristo1@hotmail.fr
LORRAINE

54.55.57.88

M. AUBERTIN Marc
4 rue du père Humbricht
54480 Val et Chatillon
0677232150
bosemarck@free.fr
Mme SCHLEHUBER Anne
25, rue de Kuntzig
57970 Yutz
03.82.51.91.47
anne.schlehuber@gmail.com
MIDI-PYRENEES

09.12.31.32.46.65.81.82

à pourvoir
NORD PAS-DE-CALAIS

59.62

M. GRUNY Hervé
23 bis voie de la grange des prés
60260 LAMORLAYE
06 85 75 92 88
herve.gruny@orange.fr
NORMANDIE-BASSE

14.50.61

Mme LOILLIER Linda
La Pagerie
53160 Bais
06 49 81 40 38
lindalpagerie@sfr.fr
NORMANDIE-HAUTE

27.76

Mme LOILLIER Linda
La Pagerie
53160 Bais
06 49 81 40 38
lindalpagerie@sfr.fr
PAYS DE LOIRE

44.49.53.72.85

M. GARNIER Sébastien


06 66 45 94 67
saarloos@canensafricae.fr
M. MARTIN Nicolas
La Douce Vie
44210 PORNIC
06 95 37 00 93
nicolas.martin@canensafricae.fr
PICARDIE

02.60.80

M. GRUNY Hervé
23 bis voie de la grange des prés
60260 LAMORLAYE
06 85 75 92 88
herve.gruny@orange.fr
POITOU-CHARENTES

16.17.79.86

M. GARNIER Sébastien


06 66 45 94 67
saarloos@canensafricae.fr
M. MARTIN Nicolas
La Douce Vie
44210 PORNIC
06 95 37 00 93
nicolas.martin@canensafricae.fr
Mme RADEAU Claude
3 rue St Exupéry
86140 - LENCLOITRE
06 67 09 95 16
aristo1@hotmail.fr
PROVENCE-ALPES-COTE d'AZUR

04.05.06.13.83.84

Mme GUENEAU Fabienne
Quartier Pont Fra Route de Salernes
83570 ENTRECASTEAUX
06 80 50 56 19
mtbrabant@gmail.com
RHONE ALPES

01.07.26.38.42.69.73.74

à pourvoir
GUADELOUPE

971

à pourvoir
MARTINIQUE

972

à pourvoir
GUYANE

973

à pourvoir
REUNION

974

à pourvoir